Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Production (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN MILLER 1 24/5:04.935 (1)
2 2JASON HOUSEMAN 2 24/5:09.571 (1)
3 3SCOTT MURPHY 3 23/5:10.111 (1)
4 4DARREN STANFORD 4 22/5:01.912 (1)
5 5RICK SMITH 5 22/5:11.871 (1)
6 6DAN SIMMONDS 6 21/5:06.473 (1)
7 7CHRIS MILLER 7 20/5:11.773 (1)
8 8RAYMOND GAMBRILL 8 20/5:17.502 (1)
9 9DAWSON MINER 9 7/1:34.601 (1)
2
Usgt (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAPTAIN TACKEL BERRY 1 29/5:02.844 (1)
2 2MATT GROFF 2 29/5:03.445 (1)
3 3JUWAN HUNTER 3 29/5:07.569 (1)
4 4KYLE MAJIKAS 4 28/5:09.034 (1)
5 5SCOTT DAVIES 5 26/5:04.954 (1)
3
Traxxas 4-Tec (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAPTAIN TACKEL BERRY 1 25/5:01.461 (1)
2 2JASON HOUSEMAN 2 24/5:06.998 (1)
3 3KURT WINDISH 3 23/5:03.679 (1)
4 4JACK BECK 4 18/5:02.069 (1)
5 5DARREN STANFORD 5 18/5:04.991 (1)
6 6RICK SMITH 6 14/3:40.178 (1)
7 7PARKER WINDISH 7 2/45.279 (1)
4
Vta (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HERALD 1 27/5:09.076 (1)
2 2GLENN SHREVE 2 26/5:03.232 (1)
3 3GENE WHITE 3 26/5:04.197 (1)
4 4CAPTAIN TACKEL BERRY 4 26/5:07.231 (1)
5 5KURT WINDISH 5 24/5:04.253 (1)
6 6RICK SMITH 6 3/45.380 (1)
5
Fwd Hatch (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUWAN HUNTER 1 28/5:02.016 (1)
2 2MICHAEL BRIGHT 2 28/5:09.252 (1)
3 3CLAUDE NEPTUNE 3 26/5:04.507 (1)
4 4DARREN STANFORD 4 22/5:08.390 (1)
6
21.5 Tc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6JOHN BATH 6 28/5:02.570 (1)
2 1CLAUDE NEPTUNE 7 28/5:07.397 (1)
3 2SCOTT DAVIES 8 27/5:06.163 (1)
4 3DILLON LITTLE 9 27/5:09.662 (1)
5 5JUWAN HUNTER 11 3/30.046 (1)
7
21.5 Tc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS KEISER 1 30/5:08.335 (1)
2 2BRIAN JAMES 2 30/5:08.448 (1)
3 3DAVEY BARTELS 3 29/5:03.816 (1)
4 4SCOTT SHOEMAKER 4 29/5:06.002 (1)
5 5ETHAN MILLER 5 28/5:01.399 (1)

Event Stats

Race Track White Rose Hobbies Rc Circuit
Registrations Entries: 41
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 3,028
close X